Меню KDT
МЕНЮ

         

                              2018-2019 оқу жылы
   
                              І тоқсан

                               Үздік оқушылар тізімі 

Оқушылардың  аты жөні

Сынып

1

Абай Арайлым  Бекзатқызы

5 «А»

2

Амангельдинова Наргиза Маликаздарқызы

5 «А»

3

Байшуақ Али Едилкерей ұлы

5 «А»

4

Ермекова Дильназ Еркебулановна

5 «А»

5

Испол Малика  Маратқызы

5 «А»

6

Алетай Меңтай Бақытжанқызы

5 «Ә»

7

Бекей  Іңкәр Алматқызы

5 «Ә»

8

Таржанова Еркеназ Даулетқызы

5 «Ә»

9

Алимбеков Абдумурат  Абдулахадович

5 «Б»

10

Қайдаул Бекзат   Болатұлы

5 «Б»

11

Айхожина  Анеля Данияровна

5 «В»

12

Ахметжан Салтанат Мұратқызы

5 «В»

13

Сейтжан Арман  Ержанұлы

5 «В»

14

Абдрахманов Санжар  Серікұлы

5 «Г»

15

Бағдаулет  Марғулан  Бағланұлы

5 «Г»

16

Кабиден Камилла   Азаматқызы

5 «Г»

17

Толеубекова Аружан Канатовна

5 «Г»

18

Қадыр Жарас Ахатұлы

5 «Г»

19

Төкен Толғанай  Ардакқызы

5 «Ғ»

20

Азаматқызы  Жаннұр

5 «Д»

21

Инамжанова Сумая

5 «Д»

22

Смаилова Жанеля

5 «Е»

23

Кенжебек Тамирлан  Мауленұлы

5 «Е»

24

Ақтай Алуа Мұхтарқызы

5 «Е»

25

Марат Аян  Рауанұлы

5 «Е»

26

Сарсенбек Әділет  Бахытжанұлы

5 «Е»

27

Мұратұлы Жүсіп

6«Д»

28

Досалы Ардана Жансейітқызы

6«А»

29

Жоламан Мадина Сайлауқызы

6«А»

30

Тілеуберді Айым Төлегенқызы

6«А»

31

Жарманов Акжол Даулетович

6«Ә»

32

Канатова Инабат  Аслановна

6«Ә»

33

Мейірхан Еңлік  Айдынқызы

6«Б»

34

Хасенова Мерей Балтабекқызы

6«Б»

35

Шоқан Ғалы-Арслан  Асылханұлы

6«Б»

36

Оралбаева Арнұр  Рахимбердиевна

6«Б»

37

Найманов Галымжан  Берикулы

6«В»

38

Қыпшақбай Дамира  Бауыржановна

6«В»

39

Рысбек Санжар  Сағатбекұлы

6«В»

40

Мақсұт Жайна  Бекболатқызы

6«Г»

41

Кабдулманова Риза  Муратовна

6«Ғ»

42

Мекеш Күннұр  Самалбекқызы

6«Е»

43

Оспанов  Тамерлан  Рустемович

6«Е»

44

Асауов Диас Нурланбекович

7«А»

45

Дүйсенбай Мақсат  Қайратұлы

7«А»

46

Майданова Малика  Кайратовна

7«А»

47

Махметова Камила  Мадиқызы

7«А»

48

Сейдазымова Айым Қайырғалиқызы

7«А»

49

Азаматқызы Аружан

7«Ә»

50

Айдосқызы Әнел

7«Ә»

51

Әбубәкір Нұрқанат Арысбайұлы

7«Ә»

52

Балабекова Азиза  Нуржановна

7«Ә»

53

Жұман  Аружан  Қанатқызы

7«Ә»

54

Керейбай  Айдын  Нуржанулы

7«Ә»

55

Сейсекеева Дарига  Ибрагимовна

7«Ә»

56

Алиева Даржан Берекеқызы

7«Б»

57

Капарова Әсел Арманқызы

7«Б»

58

Анас Мерей  Рахметоллаұлы

7«В»

59

Култасова Жанерке  Сакеновна

7«В»

60

Адылбек Сандуғаш   Асқарқызы

7«В»

61

Байшуақ  Бексұлтан  Едилкерейұлы

7«В»

62

Сұлтанғазин Азамат Қуанышұлы

7«В»

63

Молдахмет Аружан  Болатқызы

7«Г»

64

Қаз Ақнұр Елімбекқызы

7«Г»

65

Баймагамбетова Айжан  Сериковна

7«Д»

66

Кенесары  Дінмұхаммед  Асхатұлы

8 «А»

67

Қарыбай Мейірім  Қозыкөрпешқызы

8 «А»

68

Молдиманова Айғаным  Маратқызы

8 «А»

69

Қасымжанова Ақжан 

8 «Д»

70

Жамшитов  Арсен  Нилович

8 «Ә»

71

Калкен Дильнас  Оразбекқызы

8 «Ә»

72

Қуандықов  Дос  Дарханұлы

9 «В»

73

Шамыханова Лаура  Дулатқызы

9 «В»

74

Аристамбекова  Индира  Булатовна

9 «А»

75

Сейітбек Рамазан  Бақытұлы

9 «А»

76

Омарова Мадина  Рысбековна

9 «А»

77

Жумагазина Жансая Қалденқызы

9 «А»

78

Кумарова Дильназ Мухтарқызы

9 «А»

79

Айтжан Арайлым Маратқызы

9 «Ә»

80

Айтқазина Ұлар  Ерғазықызы

9 «Ә»

81

Айтышева Алима  Дюсембаевна

9 «Ә»

82

Оңласын Арайлым  Жарылқасынқызы

9 «Ә»

83

Хайролла Аяжан  Нұрланқызы

9 «Ә»

84

Алшинбаева Айтолкын  Талгатовна

9 «Ә»

85

Қабдешева Айдана  Аязбиқызы

9 «Ә»

86

Усенова Аружан Болатовна

9 «Г»

87

Музафорова Асылжан Улугбекқызы

9 «Ғ»

88

Сапарова Дильназ Хамитқызы

9 «Ғ»

89

Боранбаева Мерей Оскенбайқызы

9 «Ғ»

90

Бахтыбай Ақжүніс  Әлімжанқызы

10 «Ә»

91

Бактынова Ботагоз Ермұратқызы

10 «Ә»

92

Бекболат Алтынай Мейрханқызы

10 «Ә»

93

Букинова Амина Арманқызы

10 «Ә»

94

Анас Аңсар  Рахметоллаұлы

11 «А»

95

Жалгасбаева Анеля  Абзаловна

11 «А»

96

Капарова Гульсара  Арманқызы

11 «А»

97

Мұрат Дильназ  Ғабдуллақызы

11 «А»

98

Нуржанқызы Дина

11 «А»

99

Борбек Еламан  Камбарұлы

11 «Ә»

100

Тукен  Гүлім  Мейрамқызы

11 «Ә»

101

Зейнулла Дайана  Қайратқызы

11 «Ә»

102

Сенбіева  Диана  Біржанқызы

11«В»

103

Тореқұл Аяулым Бахытқызы

11«В»

104

Архамбекова Ләззат  Саматқызы

11«Б»

105

Елтаева  Санжар  Қанатович

11«Б»

 

      

 

























































































































































































































































Үздік  оқушылардың тізімі

2017-2018 оқу жылы

І тоқсан

 





Статистика
  • Осы айда 210
  • Осы аптада 75
  • Кеше 7
  • Бүгін 4
  • Желіде 0

Электрондык почта: 61ortamektep@mail.ru; Телефон: 50-15-86; 50-15-85
Факс: 50-15-86;
Мекен-жайымыз: Нұр-Сұлтан қаласы, Конституция 33